Vacuum & Cleaning Deals Today

Current Amazon deals on vacuums, floor care, cleaning tools and laundry care, plus partner offers. Updated hourly.

We may earn a commission from links on this page. As an Amazon Associate I earn from qualifying purchases. Learn more

Good Deal
Good Deal

Amazon

Swiffer PowerMop Multi-Surface Mopping Pad Refills for Floor Cleaning, 11 Count, White/Purple

$12.99$18.99

32% off Limited time deal

List: $18.99

Price as of 10/19/2026 22:35 UTC

View on Amazon
Good Deal

Amazon

Schneider Industries Micro Vacuum Attachment 7 Piece Kit

$9.84$18.30

46% off Limited time deal

List: $18.30

Price as of 10/19/2026 22:34 UTC

View on Amazon
Good Deal
Good Deal

Amazon

V7 Filter Replacement for Dyson V7 V8 Animal Absolute, SV10 Cordless Vacuum

$7.99$9.98

20% off Limited time deal

List: $9.98

Price as of 10/19/2026 10:34 UTC

View on Amazon
Good Deal

Amazon

roborock 1 Pack Roller Mop for Qrevo Curv 2 Flow Robot Vacuum Cleaner, Roller Mop Replacement Accessories

$9.49$18.99

50% off Limited time deal

List: $18.99

Price as of 10/19/2026 22:34 UTC

View on Amazon
Good Deal
Good Deal

Amazon

Bissell Pet Pro Oxy Urine Eliminator Upright Deep Cleaning Solution

$11.25$23.99

53% off Limited time deal

List: $23.99

Price as of 10/19/2026 22:36 UTC

View on Amazon
Good Deal

Amazon

Sanitaire, Eureka, Electrolux Brush Roll Hex Rubber End Cap 2 Pk Part # 26059a

$6.95$9.18

24% off Limited time deal

List: $9.18

Price as of 10/19/2026 22:34 UTC

View on Amazon
Good Deal

Amazon

DK33-248080H-U Charger Fit for Shark Cordless Vacuum Rocket Pet Pro 24.8V

$9.99$13.99

29% off Limited time deal

List: $13.99

Price as of 10/19/2026 05:54 UTC

View on Amazon
Good Deal
Good Deal

Amazon

Horse Hair Vacuum Attachment 1.25'' plus 1 3/8'' to 1 1/4'' Hose Adapter

$7.99$9.99

20% off Limited time deal

List: $9.99

Price as of 10/19/2026 22:34 UTC

View on Amazon
Good Deal

Amazon

kelamayi Broom and Dustpan Set for Home, Office, Indoor&Outdoor Sweeping, Stand Up Broom and Dustpan (Black&Gray)

$21.59$26.99

20% off Limited time deal

List: $26.99

Price as of 10/19/2026 22:35 UTC

Ends in 2 days

View on Amazon
Good Deal

Amazon

Mini Hand Car Vacuum Cordless, Rechargeable Desk & Keyboard Cleaner, Yellow

$19.99$25.99

23% off Limited time deal

List: $25.99

Price as of 10/19/2026 11:40 UTC

View on Amazon
Good Deal

Amazon

Glad Small Trash Bags 4 Gallon, Febreze Cherry Blossom Garbage Bags, Odor Resistant with Drawstring, 34 Count

$5.79$7.99

28% off Limited time deal

List: $7.99

Price as of 10/19/2026 21:36 UTC

View on Amazon
Good Deal

Amazon

Nicemiya 10 Pack Microfiber Cloth Fit for Handheld Steam Shot

$6.99$9.99

30% off Limited time deal

List: $9.99

Price as of 10/19/2026 10:02 UTC

View on Amazon
Good Deal

Amazon

Swiffer Sweeper Wet Mopping Cloth Multi Surface Refills, Mops for Floor Cleaning, Febreze Lavender Scent, 36 Count

$12.00$14.94

20% off Limited time deal

List: $14.94

Price as of 10/19/2026 22:35 UTC

View on Amazon

Product prices and availability are accurate as of the date/time indicated and are subject to change. Any price and availability information displayed on Amazon.com at the time of purchase will apply to the purchase of this product. As an Amazon Associate I earn from qualifying purchases.

Page 1 of 2

How Cleanern - Cleaning Product Reviews & Buying Guides picks these deals

This page collects current discounts in one place. Amazon deals come first: they are pulled from Amazon every hour and kept only while the discount is still live. After them you will find offers from partner brands and stores we work with.

Deals change fast. Prices and percentages are shown only when they were checked recently, with the time of the check; otherwise the card links to the store so you can see today's price. Expired offers are removed automatically.

Use the category, store and sort filters above, or search by product name or brand. Links on this page are affiliate links: we may earn a commission at no extra cost to you.